Florentina Groß
SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch
Jahrgang 2011/Mitglied seit 2016 Erfolge:
Wintersaison 2018/2019:
- 11. Rabensteiner Rollercup 3. Platz
Wintersaison 2017/2018:
- City Sprint Zwiesel 5. Platz
- Kinder Cup Eppenschlag
- Sepp Meier – Max Fuchs Rabenstein 8. Platz
- 14. Lamer Osser Speziallanglauf
- Bayerwaldpokal Zwiesel 7.Platz
Julia Lohberger
SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch
Jahrgang 2011/Mitglied seit 2017 Erfolge:
Wintersaison 2018/2019:
- 11. Rabensteiner Rollercup 1. Platz
Erfolge Wintersaison 2017/2018:
- City Sprint Zwiesel 4. Platz
- Erich Ranzinger Gedächtnis Lauf Finsterau 2. Platz
- Kinder Cup Eppenschlag
- Sepp Meier – Max Fuchs Rabenstein 6. Platz
- Penninger Cup 2018 Rastbüchl 6. Platz
- 14. Lamer Osser Speziallanglauf
- Rabensteiner Nordic Cross 2018 3.Platz
- Bayerwaldpokal Zwiesel 4.Platz
Thurner Amelie
SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch
Jahrgang 2011/Mitglied seit 2018 Erfolge:
Wintersaison 2018/2019:
- 11. Rabensteiner Rollercup 2. Platz
Erfolge Wintersaison 2017/2018:
- 14. Lamer Osser Speziallanglauf
Thurner Vincent
SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch
Jahrgang 2009/Mitglied seit 2018 Erfolge:
Wintersaison 2017/2018:
- 11. Rabensteiner Rollercup 4.Platz
Erfolge Wintersaison 2017/2018:
- 14. Lamer Osser Speziallanglauf
- Bayerwaldpokal Zwiesel 1.Platz
Kilian Groß
SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch
Jahrgang 2010/Mitglied seit 2016 Erfolge:
Wintersaison 2018/2019:
- 11. Rabensteiner Rollercup 2. Platz
Erfolge Wintersaison 2017/2018:
- City Sprint Zwiesel 4. Platz
- Kinder Cup Eppenschlag
- Sepp Meier – Max Fuchs Rabenstein 1. Platz
- 14. Lamer Osser Speziallanglauf
- Bayerwaldpokal Zwiesel 3.Platz
Lena Baumann
SpVgg Lam Ski NOrdisch
Jahrgang 2008/Mitglied seit 2016 Erfolge:
Wintersaison 2017/2018:
- City Sprint Zwiesel 12. Platz
- Erich Ranzinger Gedächtnis Lauf Finsterau 10. Platz
- Kinder Cup Eppenschlag 9. Platz
- Sepp Meier – Max Fuchs Rabenstein 6. Platz
- Penninger Cup 2018 Rastbüchl 7. Platz
- 14. Lamer Osser Speziallanglauf 5. Platz
- Rabensteiner Nordic Cross 2018 7.Platz
- Bayerwaldpokal Zwiesel 6.Platz
Freddy Held
SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch
Jahrgang 2007/Mitglied seit 2015 Erfolge:
Wintersaison 2017/2018:
- City Sprint Zwiesel 6. Platz
- Erich Ranzinger Gedächtnis Lauf Finsterau 11. Platz
- Kinder Cup Eppenschlag 11. Platz
- Sepp Meier – Max Fuchs Rabenstein 8. Platz
- Penninger Cup 2018 Rastbüchl 4. Platz
- 14. Lamer Osser Speziallanglauf 9.Platz
- Bayerwaldpokal Zwiesel 6.Platz